Zpět
|Výsledky Sobotína|Výsledky soutěží|Pořadí VC HOLBA cup|Kalendář soutěží|Soutěže |
 
Kategorie MUŽI
UmístěníPočet
týmů
SoutěžDatumLevý
terč
Pravý
terč
Výsledný
čas
Body
1.16Petrov n/D. 100m překážek - Fojtík 11. 5. 201919,8419,84 19,84
4.16Petrov n/D. 100 m překážek - Krč 11. 5. 201923,4523,45 23,45
7.16Petrov n/D. 100 m překážek - Polášek 11. 5. 201924,9424,94 24,94
10.16Petrov n/D. 100 m překážek - Stehlík 11. 5. 201932,8832,88 32,88
1.5Okrskové kolo Petrov n/D. 11. 5. 2019-15,96 15,96
14.40Bludov 100m překážek - Fojtík 25. 5. 201920,3820,38 20,38
17.40Bludov 100m překážek - Krč 25. 5. 201920,4820,48 20,48
21.40Bludov 100m překážek - Přecechtěl 25. 5. 201921,1321,13 21,13
10.-11.11Bludov - štafeta 4x100m 25. 5. 2019NP (63,15)NP (63,15) NP (63,15)
10.-11.11Okresní kolo Bludov 25. 5. 2019NPNP NP22
11.18VC Kosov 26. 5. 201926,4427,08 27,0810
6.20VC Štíty 8. 6. 201915,9716,47 16,4715
13.18VC Dolní Studénky 9. 6. 201915,1016,43 16,438
12.15VC Nový Malín 22. 6. 201924,6926,00 26,009
11.21VC Dolní Libina 23. 6. 201920,3318,85 20,3314
8.37.NS Kožušany-Tážaly 6. 7. 201914,9316,58 16,58nebodováno
14.21VC Pavlov 13. 7. 201923,2623,43 23,4310
20.-21.21VC Nemrlov 14. 7. 2019NPNP NP0
14.-17.17VC Bludov 3. 8. 2019NPNP NP0
15.24VC Sobotín 4. 8. 201918,9519,34 19,3410
19.22VC Hrabišín 10. 8. 201923,3025,60 25,607
14.21VC Třeština 11. 8. 201923,7123,20 23,719
2225HLP Janovice 17. 8. 201920,7115,74 20,71nebodováno
11.16PS Nová Dědina 17. 8. 201916,5316,70 16,70nebodováno
11.19VC Nemile 24. 8. 201919,8117,16 19,8110
7.23VC Bohuslavice 25. 8. 201915,7015,31 15,7014
12.20VC Ráječek 1. 9. 201918,3014,68 18,3012
 
 
Kategorie VETERÁNI
UmístěníPočet
týmů
SoutěžDatumLevý
terč
Pravý
terč
Výsledný
čas
Body
6.15VC Dolní Studénky 9. 6. 201919,8720,31 20,315
3.14VC Nový Malín 22. 6. 201920,8220,62 20,8210
14.-15.15VC Bludov 3. 8. 2019NPNP NP0
5.12VC Sobotín 4. 8. 201921,4621,06 21,466
2.12VC Hrabišín 10. 8. 201919,6519,40 19,6512
5.13VC Třeština 11. 8. 201921,7720,89 21,777
9.13VC Bohuslavice 25. 8. 201923,6418,93 23,642
Zpět